educated
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2017/2018
Henk Kalk - Jan Ekke de Vries 0-2 20.11.2017 10:22:32 06.11.2017
Jan Ekke de Vries - Rob Knevel 2-0 20.11.2017 02:34:32 02.10.2017
Rob Knevel - Hilko Koning 2-0 19.11.2017 22:44:32 25.09.2017
Kampioenschap van China 2017
Pan Yiming - Henqxin Wang 2-0 20.11.2017 10:21:33 01.04.2017
Haochun Qiu - Pan Yiming 0-2 20.11.2017 10:20:33 01.04.2017
Aziatisch Kampioenschap Tashkent 2017
Wei Zhou - Pan Yiming 0-2 20.11.2017 10:19:32 25.04.2017
Chengcheng Tian - Pan Yiming 1-1 20.11.2017 10:18:33 23.04.2017
Pan Yiming - Deleg Battulga 2-0 20.11.2017 10:17:33 23.04.2017
Eldos Nabi - Pan Yiming 0-2 20.11.2017 10:15:33 24.04.2017
Pan Yiming - Zhenyu Li 2-0 20.11.2017 10:14:33 25.04.2017
Pan Yiming - Gerelbold Ganbold 1-1 20.11.2017 10:13:33 26.04.2017
Onderlinge Competitie TTS Troch Tinken Sterk 2017
Gerrit Terpstra - Karel de Bruin 3-0 20.11.2017 10:12:33 06.11.2017
Luitzen van der Heide - Henk Westerhof 1-1 20.11.2017 10:07:33 06.11.2017
Henk Westerhof - Gerrit Terpstra 0-3 19.11.2017 23:52:32 02.10.2017
Karel de Bruin - Haye Wittermans 0-3 19.11.2017 23:51:32 02.10.2017
Jan Hoogsteen - Ton van der Ploeg 3-0 19.11.2017 23:50:32 02.10.2017
Luitzen van der Heide - Cees Dijkstra 1-1 19.11.2017 23:49:32 02.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Middelburg 2017/2018
Arie Kammeraat - Jan Moens 0-2 20.11.2017 10:11:32 06.11.2017
Ruud van Eenennaam - Jan-Jaap van Horssen 1-1 20.11.2017 10:10:33 06.11.2017
Ad Trapman - Daaf Kasse 0-2 20.11.2017 09:58:33 06.11.2017
Onderlinge Competitie RDS Sint Oedenrode 2017/2018
David Riupassa - Arno Bloks 1-1 20.11.2017 10:09:33 06.11.2017
Arno Bloks - Leo van Vlerken 1-1 19.11.2017 23:53:32 02.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie DSS Zwartsluis 2017/2018
Roelof Jan Breman - Jan van der Kolk 1-1 20.11.2017 10:08:34 06.11.2017
Henk (nkj68) Boers - John Folkers 2-0 20.11.2017 09:54:32 06.11.2017
John Folkers - Roel van Benthem 1-1 20.11.2017 08:42:32 09.10.2017
Klaas Wobben - Erik van Wendel 0-2 20.11.2017 08:41:32 09.10.2017
Henk (nkj68) Boers - Jacob Lok 1-1 20.11.2017 08:40:32 09.10.2017
Anton Visscher - Romke de Jong 0-2 20.11.2017 08:39:32 09.10.2017
WK Minicadets Boys Dabki 2017
Pan Yiming - Kacper Was 2-0 20.11.2017 10:06:32 29.10.2017
Stsiapan Darashenka - Pan Yiming 1-1 20.11.2017 10:05:33 30.10.2017
Pan Yiming - Robert Antoi 2-0 20.11.2017 10:04:33 30.10.2017
Ilya Deriglazov - Pan Yiming 0-2 20.11.2017 10:03:33 01.11.2017
Pan Yiming - Tamerlan Akhmerov 2-0 20.11.2017 10:02:33 01.11.2017
Enkhriilen Batbayar - Pan Yiming 1-1 20.11.2017 10:01:33 03.11.2017
Pan Yiming - Kristers Lapins 1-1 20.11.2017 10:00:33 04.11.2017
Pan Yiming - Savva Zaika 2-0 20.11.2017 09:59:32 03.11.2017
Simon Harmsma - Pan Yiming 0-2 20.11.2017 09:18:32 31.10.2017
Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak - Simon Harmsma 0-2 20.11.2017 09:17:32 30.10.2017
Robert Antoi - Roland Kreeft 1-1 20.11.2017 09:12:33 04.11.2017
Roland Kreeft - Matteo Fortunato 2-0 20.11.2017 09:11:32 03.11.2017
Roland Kreeft - Michal Vitek 2-0 20.11.2017 09:10:32 03.11.2017
Tymoteusz Myszuk - Roland Kreeft 2-0 20.11.2017 09:09:33 01.11.2017
Uilstuguldur Enkhtur - Roland Kreeft 2-0 20.11.2017 09:08:32 01.11.2017
Savva Zaika - Simon Harmsma 2-0 20.11.2017 09:07:32 01.11.2017
Simon Harmsma - Damien D Emmerez de Charmoy 1-1 20.11.2017 09:06:32 04.11.2017
Zerui Chen - Simon Harmsma 1-1 20.11.2017 09:05:33 01.11.2017
Roland Kreeft - Ilya Deriglazov 0-2 20.11.2017 08:59:32 31.10.2017
Renco Oostindjer - Roland Kreeft 0-2 20.11.2017 08:58:32 30.10.2017
Roland Kreeft - Kristers Lapins 0-2 20.11.2017 08:57:32 30.10.2017
Emre Hageman - Roland Kreeft 0-2 20.11.2017 08:56:32 29.10.2017
Clubcompetitie Rompa Leder - D.A.M. Dongen 2017
Bas het Hoen - Frans Smolders 2-0 20.11.2017 09:57:32 06.11.2017
Theo Blijlevens - Kasper Barentsen 1-1 20.11.2017 09:56:32 25.09.2017
Kasper Barentsen - Dre van Hooijdonk 0-2 20.11.2017 09:53:32 23.10.2017
Kasper Barentsen - Wim Stubbe 0-2 20.11.2017 09:50:33 06.11.2017
Theo Blijlevens - Ton Sprangers 2-0 20.11.2017 09:49:33 06.11.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2017/2018
Peter Groot jr. - Paul van der Lem 1-1 20.11.2017 09:55:32 06.11.2017
Kaj Kruit - Piet Smit 1-1 20.11.2017 09:51:33 06.11.2017
Hans Knobbe - Schelte Betten 0-2 20.11.2017 09:48:33 06.11.2017
Peter Groot jr. - Boudewijn van der Veen 1-1 19.11.2017 23:43:33 02.10.2017
Martin van Zanen - Martin Berends 0-2 19.11.2017 23:39:34 02.10.2017
Ruud Groot - Hans Knobbe 2-0 19.11.2017 23:37:32 02.10.2017
Kaj Kruit - Ton Wessel 2-0 19.11.2017 23:36:32 02.10.2017
Schelte Betten - Piet Smit 0-2 19.11.2017 23:33:32 02.10.2017
Cees Staal - Barbara Graas 0-2 19.11.2017 23:31:33 02.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie DCT Twijzelerheide 2017/2018
Piet Wiersma - Gijs Koelstra 2-0 20.11.2017 09:52:32 06.11.2017
Haringbokaal Scheveningen 2017/2018
Glenn Boedhoe - Ruud Welter 2-0 20.11.2017 09:47:32 06.11.2017
Johan Pronk - Piet Rozenboom 1-1 19.11.2017 23:44:32 02.10.2017
Guadeloupe 2009
Julien Florville - Rodrigue Laporal 0-2 20.11.2017 09:46:32 13.04.2009
Pierre Ricardo - Joël Heron 1-1 20.11.2017 09:45:33 13.04.2009
Christian Coudair - Theo Dijkstra 0-2 20.11.2017 09:44:32 13.04.2009
Frantz Forbin - Andre Lucol 2-0 20.11.2017 09:43:33 13.04.2009
Felix Rechal - Hubert Louis-Sidney 1-1 20.11.2017 09:42:32 13.04.2009
Albert Ramassamy - Rene Adrien Martial 2-0 20.11.2017 09:41:33 13.04.2009
Alain Douteau - Florent Nomed 0-2 20.11.2017 09:40:33 13.04.2009
Jean Luc Fautra - Eddy Deloumeaux 0-2 20.11.2017 09:39:33 13.04.2009
Raymond Dormier - Eugene Fiary 0-2 20.11.2017 09:38:33 13.04.2009
Onderlinge Competitie Rinsumageest 2016/2017
Sjoerd de Vries - Klaas de Vries 0-2 20.11.2017 09:37:33 06.12.2016
Age Zwaagstra - Sjoerd de Vries 0-2 20.11.2017 09:36:33 10.01.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Rinsumageest 2017/2018
Durk Douma - Sjoerd de Vries 2-0 20.11.2017 09:35:32 12.09.2017
Tjalling Oegema - Sjoerd de Vries 2-0 20.11.2017 09:34:33 19.09.2017
Sjoerd de Vries - Age Zwaagstra 1-1 20.11.2017 09:33:32 03.10.2017
Johannes van der Woude - Bert Oegema 0-2 20.11.2017 00:26:33 03.10.2017
Arnold Wiegersma - Tjalling Oegema 1-1 20.11.2017 00:21:33 03.10.2017
WK Minicadets Girls Dabki 2017
Angelina Skriabina - Lisa Scholtens 0-2 20.11.2017 09:32:33 29.10.2017
Yauheniya Shved - Lisa Scholtens 0-2 20.11.2017 09:26:33 03.11.2017
Tunaara Fedorova - Lisa Scholtens 1-1 20.11.2017 09:25:33 04.11.2017
Lisa Scholtens - Anujin Baatarkhuu 1-1 20.11.2017 09:24:32 01.11.2017
Karmen Kuusik - Lisa Scholtens 1-1 20.11.2017 09:23:32 01.11.2017
Lisa Scholtens - Aliona Bolshakova 0-2 20.11.2017 09:22:32 31.10.2017
Aleksandra Walkowska - Lisa Scholtens 1-1 20.11.2017 09:21:32 30.10.2017
Lisa Scholtens - Viktoryia Nikalayeva 1-1 20.11.2017 09:20:33 30.10.2017
Lisa Scholtens - Maral-Erdene Chuluunbaatar 2-0 20.11.2017 09:19:33 03.11.2017
Open Guadeloupe 2015
Christian Coudair - Eugene Fiary 2-0 20.11.2017 09:31:33 02.04.2015
Hubert Louis-Sidney - Jean Luc Fautra 2-0 20.11.2017 09:30:33 02.04.2015
Joël Heron - Sadi Severin 2-0 20.11.2017 09:29:33 02.04.2015
Florent Nomed - Frantz Forbin 0-2 20.11.2017 09:28:32 03.04.2015
Frantz Forbin - Andre Lucol 1-1 20.11.2017 09:27:32 02.04.2015
Piet Scheeres Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2017/2018
Frans van de Velde - Dion van Bommel 2-0 20.11.2017 09:16:33 19.10.2017
Guillaume Zuniga - Frans van de Velde 0-2 20.11.2017 09:15:33 01.06.2017
Radjendrenath Kalloe - Wynton Meijer 2-0 20.11.2017 02:51:32 05.10.2017
Piet Rozenboom - Frans van de Velde 0-2 20.11.2017 02:47:32 05.10.2017
e-dama.net: Friendly game
Raphael Leite de Almeida - Yusubov Ramiz 2-0 20.11.2017 09:16:19 20.11.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Boboli Bunschoten 2017/2018
Wout Bos - Lennart Bolks 1-1 20.11.2017 09:04:33 03.11.2017
Huib Poort - Lucas Veldhuizen 0-2 20.11.2017 09:03:32 03.11.2017
Wim Muijs - Lucas Veldhuizen 2-0 20.11.2017 09:02:33 27.10.2017
Lammert Korlaar - Lucas Veldhuizen 1-1 20.11.2017 03:16:32 22.09.2017
Gerhard de Graaf - Bertus de Harder 2-0 19.11.2017 23:54:32 29.09.2017
WK Cadets Boys Dabki 2017
Michail Petrov - Akosh Kardos 1-1 20.11.2017 08:55:32 04.11.2017
Akosh Kardos - Zakhar Shybakou 1-1 20.11.2017 08:54:32 03.11.2017
Akosh Kardos - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger 0-2 20.11.2017 08:53:32 03.11.2017
Ming Sun - Akosh Kardos 2-0 20.11.2017 08:52:32 01.11.2017
Akosh Kardos - Yarshig Enkh-Amgalan 2-0 20.11.2017 08:51:32 01.11.2017
Peter Uzonyi - Akosh Kardos 0-2 20.11.2017 08:50:32 31.10.2017
Akosh Kardos - Gracjan Masternak 2-0 20.11.2017 08:49:32 30.10.2017
Jakub Broma - Akosh Kardos 2-0 20.11.2017 08:44:32 30.10.2017
Akosh Kardos - Orest Slava 0-2 20.11.2017 08:43:32 29.10.2017
WK Juniors Boys Dabki 2017
Anthony Alavoine - Nick Waterink 0-2 20.11.2017 08:48:32 04.11.2017
Andreas Tulva - Nick Waterink 0-2 20.11.2017 08:47:32 03.11.2017
Nick Waterink - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius 1-1 20.11.2017 08:45:32 03.11.2017
Onderlinge Competitie DCIJ IJmuiden 2017/2018
Martijn Vis - Cees van der Vlis 0-2 20.11.2017 08:46:32 03.11.2017
Bram van Bakel - Jan-Maarten Koorn 1-1 20.11.2017 04:38:32 06.10.2017
Cees van der Vlis - Willem Winter 0-2 20.11.2017 04:17:33 06.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie CTD Arnhem 2017/2018
Leo Aliar - Ton Versteeg 2-0 20.11.2017 08:38:32 13.10.2017
Nouri Brinkman - Amriet Balradj 0-2 20.11.2017 08:37:32 03.11.2017
Aroen Bholasingh - Ton Versteeg 2-0 20.11.2017 08:36:33 03.11.2017
Peter Kort - Rein Bergsma 2-0 20.11.2017 08:35:34 03.11.2017
Amriet Balradj - Jan Beeke 0-2 20.11.2017 04:50:32 06.10.2017
Ton Berends - Ton Versteeg 2-0 20.11.2017 04:39:32 06.10.2017
Aroen Bholasingh - Wim Spies 2-0 20.11.2017 04:37:32 06.10.2017
Theo Willemsen - Peter Kort 0-2 20.11.2017 04:36:32 06.10.2017
Leo Steijntjes - Nouri Brinkman 2-0 20.11.2017 04:35:33 06.10.2017
Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel - Rein Bergsma 0-2 20.11.2017 04:34:32 06.10.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie PLDB 2017/2018
Theo Blom - Bram Kole jr. 0-2 20.11.2017 08:34:32 07.10.2017
Martin Kole - Dré Verheggen 2-0 20.11.2017 08:33:33 07.10.2017
Leo Nagels - Melvin Koullen 2-0 20.11.2017 08:32:33 07.10.2017
Jasper Kole - Ber ten Haaf 0-2 20.11.2017 08:31:33 07.10.2017
Leo Holtman - Wim Sanders 0-2 20.11.2017 08:30:33 07.10.2017
Willy Okrogelnik - Frits Gorski 2-0 20.11.2017 08:29:32 07.10.2017
Marijn Jans - Jeroen Huskens 1-1 20.11.2017 08:28:33 07.10.2017
Djordy Suijlen - Maarten Everduim 2-0 20.11.2017 08:27:33 07.10.2017
Ivar Jansen - Ton van Hove 0-2 20.11.2017 08:26:32 07.10.2017
Wiel Maertzdorf - Dick Huitink 2-0 20.11.2017 08:25:33 07.10.2017
Dennis Joosten - André Maertzdorf 0-2 20.11.2017 08:24:33 07.10.2017
Karel Leemreize - Olga Kamyshleeva 1-1 20.11.2017 08:23:33 07.10.2017
Willy Janssen - Brion Koullen 1-1 20.11.2017 08:22:33 07.10.2017
Marc Werrebrouck - Frans Goossens 2-0 20.11.2017 08:21:33 07.10.2017
Dré Peeters - Hubert de Baetselier 1-1 20.11.2017 08:20:32 07.10.2017
Rudi Claes - Jan Schoenmakers 2-0 20.11.2017 08:19:32 07.10.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie PNDB 2017/2018
Koos van Amerongen - Ad de Hoon 2-0 20.11.2017 08:18:32 05.10.2017
Rob Pijnenburg - Arno Bloks 0-2 20.11.2017 08:16:33 05.10.2017
Soender Kalpoe - John Wilsens 1-1 20.11.2017 08:15:33 05.10.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie PODB 2017/2018
Gerwin Mollink - Rein Langkamp 2-0 20.11.2017 08:14:33 03.10.2017
Johan Essink - Gerbrand Hessing 0-2 20.11.2017 08:13:33 03.10.2017
Harm de Jong - Erik van Wendel 0-2 20.11.2017 08:12:33 02.10.2017
Jan van der Kolk - Anne de Jong 2-0 20.11.2017 08:11:33 02.10.2017
Anton Visscher - Roelof Jan Breman 0-2 20.11.2017 08:10:33 02.10.2017
Henk (nkj68) Boers - Klaas Wobben 2-0 20.11.2017 08:09:33 02.10.2017
Rudie Moorman - John Folkers 1-1 20.11.2017 08:08:33 02.10.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie Zuid-Holland-Zuid 2017/2018
Adrie Deelen - Kees Osté 0-2 20.11.2017 08:07:33 02.10.2017
Bas Piepers - Cees de Vries 2-0 20.11.2017 08:06:33 02.10.2017
Joop Latooy - Simon Rompa 0-2 20.11.2017 08:05:32 02.10.2017
Bert Baars - Gerrit de Jong 1-1 20.11.2017 08:04:33 02.10.2017
Martijn de Leeuw - Kees van Dijk 2-0 20.11.2017 08:03:32 02.10.2017
Randy Horne - Marienes van Genderen 1-1 20.11.2017 08:02:32 02.10.2017
Rik Verboon - Anton Kosior 2-0 20.11.2017 08:01:32 02.10.2017
Fred Roedolph - Thijs Verboon 1-1 20.11.2017 08:00:32 02.10.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie GDB 2017/2018
Geert Geurts - Thijs Vreugdenhil 1-1 20.11.2017 07:59:33 22.09.2017
Serge Visser - Willem van Starkenburg 0-2 20.11.2017 07:58:33 05.10.2017
Marjan Foppen - Henry Kieft 2-0 20.11.2017 07:57:33 05.10.2017
Henk Timmer - Jan Pluim 1-1 20.11.2017 07:56:33 05.10.2017
Eibert Smit - Jaap van de Werfhorst 0-2 20.11.2017 07:55:33 05.10.2017
Jan van de Veen - Jacob de Vries 2-0 20.11.2017 07:54:33 05.10.2017
Jan van der Pol - Rene Alderliesten 0-2 20.11.2017 07:53:33 05.10.2017
Toon Baks - Jan Koerselman 0-2 20.11.2017 07:52:32 03.10.2017
Herman Visschers - Hans Geurds 1-1 20.11.2017 07:51:34 03.10.2017
Erik ten Hagen - Henk Kleinrensink 1-1 20.11.2017 07:50:32 05.10.2017
Henk Sonderen - Machiel Weistra 1-1 20.11.2017 07:49:32 05.10.2017
Matthias de Kruijf - Kees Spruijt 0-2 20.11.2017 07:48:32 05.10.2017
Sammy Amusah - Estario Euson 2-0 20.11.2017 07:47:32 05.10.2017
Edgar Hartman - Cees Groen 1-1 20.11.2017 07:46:32 05.10.2017
Pieter van Splunter - Maarten Nas 1-1 20.11.2017 07:45:32 05.10.2017
Nouri Brinkman - Jaap Vos 1-1 20.11.2017 07:44:33 05.10.2017
Jan Bosch - Wim van Dongen 1-1 20.11.2017 07:43:33 05.10.2017
Theo Willemsen - Rodier Evers 1-1 20.11.2017 07:42:33 05.10.2017
Harry Vos - Henk Mahboeb 2-0 20.11.2017 07:41:33 05.10.2017
Ton Berends - Jaap de Vries 0-2 20.11.2017 07:40:33 05.10.2017
Eddy Hoebink - Leo Steijntjes 1-1 20.11.2017 07:39:32 05.10.2017
Jan Beeke - Arnoud de Greef 0-2 20.11.2017 07:38:33 05.10.2017
Dinant Spieker - Willem van den Berg 2-0 20.11.2017 07:37:33 05.10.2017
Christiaan Groote - Cees Maliepaard 0-2 20.11.2017 07:36:32 04.10.2017
Cor Langeveld - Anton Janssen 2-0 20.11.2017 07:35:32 04.10.2017
Gerard Boogaars - Henk Timmer 1-1 20.11.2017 07:34:32 03.10.2017
Jaap van Hierden Sr. - Remco Vredenberg 1-1 20.11.2017 07:33:32 03.10.2017
Jo Weijman - Arwin Lammers 2-0 20.11.2017 07:32:32 03.10.2017
Henri van Hierden - Rob Schrooten 2-0 20.11.2017 07:31:32 03.10.2017
Jan van Loenen jr - Stijn Overeem 1-1 20.11.2017 07:30:32 03.10.2017
Jaap van Hierden jr - Geert Berends 0-2 20.11.2017 07:29:32 03.10.2017
Jos Stokkel - Aalt van de Kuilen 2-0 20.11.2017 07:28:32 03.10.2017
Erwin van Hierden - Maarten Linssen 1-1 20.11.2017 07:27:32 03.10.2017
Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2017/2018
Herman Lamberts - Ton van Hove 2-0 20.11.2017 07:26:32 30.09.2017
Willie Peelen - Jan van Beeck 1-1 20.11.2017 07:25:32 30.09.2017
Fred Passchier - Mari Dame 2-0 20.11.2017 07:24:32 30.09.2017
René Nurmohamed - Wart Verhagen 0-2 20.11.2017 07:23:32 30.09.2017
Jan Tol - Hans Verhoeven 2-0 20.11.2017 07:22:33 30.09.2017
Gerard Bakker - Jelle van der Eng 2-0 20.11.2017 07:21:32 30.09.2017
Bert van Leijden - Kumar Bihari 1-1 20.11.2017 07:20:32 30.09.2017
Rob de Meij - Kevin van Langen 2-0 20.11.2017 07:19:33 30.09.2017
Bryan Tesselaar - Jacco Scheper 1-1 20.11.2017 07:18:32 30.09.2017
Arie Koster - Bertus Groot 2-0 20.11.2017 07:17:33 30.09.2017
Theo van Londen - Maarten van Ammers 0-2 20.11.2017 07:16:32 30.09.2017
Co Filmer - Piet Schep 1-1 20.11.2017 07:15:33 30.09.2017
Jaap (ADC) Vermeer - Hans de Knikker 0-2 20.11.2017 07:14:32 30.09.2017
Christiaan Visser - Arie van Diggele 2-0 20.11.2017 07:13:33 30.09.2017
Salim Rodjan - Peter de Bruijn 1-1 20.11.2017 07:12:32 30.09.2017
Alex Bitter - Hans Stolwijk 2-0 20.11.2017 07:11:33 30.09.2017
Remco Krijgsman - Mariska Groenendijk-Bos 1-1 20.11.2017 07:10:32 30.09.2017
Gerardo IJssel Jr. - Robert van Diggele 2-0 20.11.2017 07:09:33 30.09.2017
Bastiaan de Gunst - Kariem Droog 1-1 20.11.2017 07:08:32 30.09.2017
Jeroen de Bruijn - Herk Vis 1-1 20.11.2017 07:07:32 30.09.2017
Willem Klein Wassink - Hans Braakman 0-2 20.11.2017 07:06:32 30.09.2017
Frank Nuesink - Gerrit Roeterdink 1-1 20.11.2017 07:05:32 30.09.2017
Tonnie Schutte - Theo Olde Hanhof 2-0 20.11.2017 07:04:32 30.09.2017
Gerrit Visscher - Dinand Stegeman 1-1 20.11.2017 07:03:32 30.09.2017
Herman Beuzel - Dick Halma 0-2 20.11.2017 07:02:32 30.09.2017
John Folkers - Tonny Roeterdink 0-2 20.11.2017 07:01:32 30.09.2017
Egbert Harkink - André Klein Tank 1-1 20.11.2017 07:00:32 30.09.2017
Ab Steenbergen - Danny Dix 1-1 20.11.2017 06:59:32 30.09.2017
Gerrit Kruger - Willem Fokkert 2-0 20.11.2017 06:58:32 30.09.2017
Roelof Schippers sr. - Martin Bosch 0-2 20.11.2017 06:57:32 30.09.2017
Cédric van der Kamp - Bert Drent 2-0 20.11.2017 06:56:32 30.09.2017
Koert Meuleman - Bé Meijerink 2-0 20.11.2017 06:55:32 30.09.2017
Gerrit Draaisma - Bennie Lawant 2-0 20.11.2017 06:54:32 30.09.2017
Hilco Harms - Katarzyna Ptak 0-2 20.11.2017 06:53:32 30.09.2017
André Nijmeijer - Bennie Hessing sr. 2-0 20.11.2017 06:52:32 30.09.2017
Adriaan Noppers - Jan Siegers 1-1 20.11.2017 06:51:32 30.09.2017
Johan van Aalderen - Lars Knol 1-1 20.11.2017 06:50:32 30.09.2017
Mark Paters - Jan Timmer 1-1 20.11.2017 06:49:32 30.09.2017
Jaap Vos - Boike Mathoera 2-0 20.11.2017 06:48:32 30.09.2017
Gert Wisselink - Wiebren (Dront. ) de Vries 2-0 20.11.2017 06:47:32 30.09.2017
Lodewijk de Hei - Karel de Bruin 2-0 20.11.2017 06:46:32 30.09.2017
Dick Bekkema - Yneke Goerres 0-2 20.11.2017 06:45:32 30.09.2017
Jacob Ganzevoort - Lucas Huitema 2-0 20.11.2017 06:44:32 30.09.2017
Theo Wolthers - Bob van der Mark 0-2 20.11.2017 06:43:32 30.09.2017
Max Doornik - Durk Douma 0-2 20.11.2017 06:42:32 30.09.2017
Johan Rademaker - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne 1-1 20.11.2017 06:41:32 30.09.2017
Hans Zondervan - Tamar Visser 2-0 20.11.2017 06:40:32 30.09.2017
Jan Ziengs - Marten Martens 1-1 20.11.2017 06:39:33 30.09.2017
Jan de Vos - Erik Beugels 0-2 20.11.2017 06:38:32 30.09.2017
Leo Meloni - Fedde van der Laan 1-1 20.11.2017 06:37:33 30.09.2017
Johan Haijtink - Gerben Steenbergen 1-1 20.11.2017 06:36:33 30.09.2017
Dick de Boer - Ad Boot 2-0 20.11.2017 06:35:33 30.09.2017
Peter Arts - Lex van Amerongen 1-1 20.11.2017 06:34:33 30.09.2017
Teus de Mik - Hans Greveraars 1-1 20.11.2017 06:33:32 30.09.2017
Herman Clevis - Wim Vlooswijk 1-1 20.11.2017 06:32:32 30.09.2017
Gerard Morsink - Hans van Berkel sr. 0-2 20.11.2017 06:31:33 30.09.2017
Jules Martens - Peter Meijler 0-2 20.11.2017 06:30:32 30.09.2017
Auke Zijlstra - Hans Berkers 1-1 20.11.2017 06:29:32 30.09.2017
Ruud Arts - Cock van Wijk 1-1 20.11.2017 06:28:32 30.09.2017
Arne van Mourik - Bert Berkers 1-1 20.11.2017 06:27:32 30.09.2017
Paul Hellings - Alfons Ottink 0-2 20.11.2017 06:26:32 30.09.2017
Ebbo de Jong - Rob Pijnenburg 1-1 20.11.2017 06:25:32 30.09.2017
Frits van Tilborg - Alijn Kuijer 1-1 20.11.2017 06:24:33 30.09.2017
Albert Middelkoop - Tom Vissers 0-2 20.11.2017 06:23:32 30.09.2017
Leo van Vlerken - Peter Kers 1-1 20.11.2017 06:22:33 30.09.2017
Albert Eggink - Karel Leemreize 1-1 20.11.2017 06:21:32 30.09.2017
Janes De Vries - Jean van Ingen 1-1 20.11.2017 06:20:32 30.09.2017
Ludger Buijs - Dennis Joosten 0-2 20.11.2017 06:19:32 30.09.2017
Gerard Martens - Eric Conrad 2-0 20.11.2017 06:18:32 30.09.2017
Harry Velraeds - Kees Hazen 2-0 20.11.2017 06:17:32 30.09.2017
Hans Ladage - Gijs Schoenmakers 1-1 20.11.2017 06:16:33 30.09.2017
Ber ten Haaf - Denise van Dam 0-2 20.11.2017 06:15:33 30.09.2017
Sammy Amusah - Andy Damen 1-1 20.11.2017 06:14:32 30.09.2017
Ronald Roethof - Wim Lammers 2-0 20.11.2017 06:13:33 30.09.2017
Henri van Hierden - Leo Steijntjes 1-1 20.11.2017 06:12:33 30.09.2017
Theo Willemsen - Jan Lammers 0-2 20.11.2017 06:11:33 30.09.2017
Richard Cousijnsen - Rommy Moerlie 2-0 20.11.2017 06:10:33 30.09.2017
Cor Westerveld - Piet Allaart 1-1 20.11.2017 06:09:33 30.09.2017
Peter Hartog - Jaap de Jonge 1-1 20.11.2017 06:08:33 30.09.2017
Frans Groot - Cees Rijk 0-2 20.11.2017 06:07:32 30.09.2017
Exuperry Mwenedata - Salomon de Jong 0-2 20.11.2017 06:06:33 30.09.2017
Nico Groenendijk - Henk Meester 1-1 20.11.2017 06:05:32 30.09.2017
Arend van Beelen - Ronald Wisse 2-0 20.11.2017 06:04:32 30.09.2017
Dirk van Schaik sr - Harry Dekker 1-1 20.11.2017 06:03:33 30.09.2017
André van der Kwartel - Adriaan Groenendijk 1-1 20.11.2017 06:02:32 30.09.2017
Fokke van Leijen - Jack van der Plas 1-1 20.11.2017 06:01:32 30.09.2017
Evert Bronstring - Leo Mous 2-0 20.11.2017 06:00:32 30.09.2017
Matthijs Broek - Evert Dollekamp 0-2 20.11.2017 05:59:32 30.09.2017
Adri van Huet - Maurits Meijer 0-2 20.11.2017 05:58:32 30.09.2017
Hans Tangelder - Reza Ghafoerkhan 2-0 20.11.2017 05:57:32 30.09.2017
Harry Bisambhar - Tim Karman 1-1 20.11.2017 05:56:32 30.09.2017
Tiemen Smit - Sjaam Biekram 1-1 20.11.2017 05:55:33 30.09.2017
Anthony Keijzer - Hans Vermeulen 0-2 20.11.2017 05:54:32 30.09.2017
Chris van Westerloo - Moenna Banarsi 2-0 20.11.2017 05:53:32 30.09.2017
Ashok Bhajan - Kees Binnenkade 1-1 20.11.2017 05:52:33 30.09.2017
Arie Storm - Radjinder Jharap 1-1 20.11.2017 05:51:32 30.09.2017
Ramdew Jahani - Herman van Westerloo 2-0 20.11.2017 05:50:32 30.09.2017
Jos Eggen - Soelinder Jagram 1-1 20.11.2017 05:49:32 30.09.2017
Jaap Riesenkamp - Paul de Heus 1-1 20.11.2017 05:48:33 30.09.2017
Jouke de Haan - Gerard Blok 2-0 20.11.2017 05:27:32 30.09.2017
Gerrit Eilander - Fokke Smid 1-1 20.11.2017 05:26:32 30.09.2017
Jaap Huizinga - Freek Jongerman 2-0 20.11.2017 05:25:32 30.09.2017
Henk van Renselaar - Jan Harm Alkema 1-1 20.11.2017 05:24:32 30.09.2017
Dik Vermeulen - Joeri Hezemans 1-1 20.11.2017 05:22:32 30.09.2017
René van Oosterhout - Martin (IJmuiden) van Dijk 1-1 20.11.2017 05:21:33 30.09.2017
Jesse Bos - Hein Wilsens 2-0 20.11.2017 05:20:32 30.09.2017
Andrew Tjon A Ong - Jacqueline Schouten 2-0 20.11.2017 05:19:32 30.09.2017
Eduard Autar - Martin van der Sluis 1-1 20.11.2017 05:18:32 30.09.2017
René Wijpkema - Jappie (DCFr) de Vries 2-0 20.11.2017 05:17:32 30.09.2017
Oege Dijkstra - Bert de Jong 2-0 20.11.2017 05:16:33 30.09.2017
Jan van Meggelen - Sjoerd Huitema 1-1 20.11.2017 05:15:32 30.09.2017
Wytze Sytsma - Martijn de Jong 1-1 20.11.2017 05:14:32 30.09.2017
Danny Staal - Jan Algra 1-1 20.11.2017 05:13:33 30.09.2017
Michiel Kroesbergen - Gerlof Kolk 2-0 20.11.2017 05:12:33 30.09.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB 2017/2018
Joke van der Meijden - Chiel Overvoorde 2-0 20.11.2017 05:47:32 09.10.2017
Jan Eekhout - Nico Pronk 2-0 20.11.2017 05:46:32 09.10.2017
Jaap van Hal - Patrick Scheffers 2-0 20.11.2017 05:45:32 03.10.2017
Radjendrenath Kalloe - Engelbertus Pronk 0-2 20.11.2017 05:44:32 03.10.2017
Jaap van Hal - Ben Gehrke 0-2 20.11.2017 05:43:32 14.09.2017
Arjan Varkevisser - Kenny Kroon 0-2 20.11.2017 05:42:32 26.09.2017
Daniel Boom - Harry Dekker 1-1 20.11.2017 05:41:32 05.10.2017
André van der Kwartel - Richard Meijer 0-2 20.11.2017 05:40:32 05.10.2017
Rinus Kromhout - Frank Eektimmerman 0-2 20.11.2017 05:39:32 05.10.2017
Casper Remeijer - Thomas Wielaard 1-1 20.11.2017 05:38:32 05.10.2017
Steven den Hollander - Edwin van Hofwegen 1-1 20.11.2017 05:37:32 05.10.2017
Hans Tangelder - Arjen de Mooij 1-1 20.11.2017 05:36:32 05.10.2017
Guido van den Berg - Harry Zandvliet 2-0 20.11.2017 05:35:32 03.10.2017
Herman Vroom - Ton Burgerhout 1-1 20.11.2017 05:34:32 03.10.2017
Waldo Aliar - Roy Bidesi 1-1 20.11.2017 05:33:32 03.10.2017
Jeroen Kos - Peter van der Stap 1-1 20.11.2017 05:32:32 03.10.2017
Geert Prinsen - Berke Yiğittürk 0-2 20.11.2017 05:31:32 03.10.2017
Emre Hageman - Frits Luteijn 0-2 20.11.2017 05:30:31 03.10.2017
Radjinder Jharap - Dirk van Genderen 1-1 20.11.2017 05:29:32 02.10.2017
Reza Ghafoerkhan - Frans van Eenennaam 1-1 20.11.2017 05:28:32 19.09.2017
e-dama.net: Open Midi Tournament.395
Jan Terpstra - Aleksandr Andreev 1-1 20.11.2017 05:45:05 20.11.2017
Alexander Savin - Jan Terpstra 2-0 20.11.2017 05:44:35 20.11.2017
e-dama.net: Open Mini Tournament.473
Jan Terpstra - Bart Stegeman 2-0 20.11.2017 05:36:16 20.11.2017
Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2016/2017
Mari van Ballegooijen - Jesse Bos 0-2 20.11.2017 05:11:32 29.10.2016
Bondsavond PFDB 2003
Edwin van Hofwegen - Klaas Lyklema 3-0 20.11.2017 05:10:32 12.02.2003
e-dama.net: Brasilian "mini" tournament 15
Giovanni Fava - Alexander Savin 0-2 20.11.2017 05:09:39 20.11.2017
Alexander Savin - Mirko Babić 2-0 19.11.2017 19:18:03 19.11.2017
Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2004/2005
Edwin van Hofwegen - Sjoerd Huitema 1-1 20.11.2017 05:09:32 01.03.2005
Edwin van Hofwegen - Thijs Mulder 1-1 20.11.2017 05:08:33 20.01.2005
Edwin van Hofwegen - Richard Koot 2-0 20.11.2017 05:07:32 14.12.2004
Sietse Nagel - Edwin van Hofwegen 1-1 20.11.2017 05:06:32 30.11.2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Willem van der Velde 2-0 20.11.2017 05:05:32 10.11.2004
Binne Brouwer - Edwin van Hofwegen 1-1 20.11.2017 05:04:32 25.10.2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Siep Berkepas 1-1 20.11.2017 05:03:32 05.10.2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Germ Kooi 2-0 20.11.2017 05:02:32 27.09.2004
Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2003/2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Katrinus Posthumus 1-1 20.11.2017 05:01:32 06.01.2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Theo Knoppers 2-0 20.11.2017 05:00:32 22.01.2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Jan Zwaagstra 2-0 20.11.2017 04:59:32 02.12.2003
Edwin van Hofwegen - Thijs Mulder 1-1 20.11.2017 04:58:32 23.09.2003
Provinciale Bekercompetitie PFDB 2003
Jan van der Reest - Edwin van Hofwegen 0-3 20.11.2017 04:57:32 04.02.2003
Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2002/2003
Edwin van Hofwegen - Hylke Dykstra 1-1 20.11.2017 04:56:32 10.12.2002
De Hofstad Prijs De Hofstad Dammers 2017/2018
Frans van de Velde - Hugo Simons jr. 1-1 20.11.2017 04:55:32 24.08.2017
Nizaam Muradin - Gerard Peroti 2-0 20.11.2017 04:13:32 05.10.2017
Jetse Veenstra - Farid Idoe 1-1 20.11.2017 04:12:33 05.10.2017
Frans Teijn - Nerin Bisseswar 2-0 20.11.2017 04:11:33 05.10.2017
Hans Jacobsen - Guillaume Zuniga 2-0 20.11.2017 04:10:32 05.10.2017
Ravindrepersad Dihal - Jaap van Hal 1-1 20.11.2017 04:09:32 05.10.2017
Biswanand Rambaran - Harold Jagram 0-2 20.11.2017 04:08:33 05.10.2017
Dion van Bommel - Bonne Douma 2-0 20.11.2017 04:06:32 05.10.2017
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn 2017
Youssou N'Diaye - Martena Nogovitsyna 1-1 20.11.2017 04:54:32 06.10.2017
Alessio Scaggiante - Jean Marc N'djofang 1-1 20.11.2017 04:52:32 06.10.2017
Léopold Kouogueu - Chengcheng Tian 2-0 20.11.2017 04:29:32 04.10.2017
Oscar Lognon - Youssou N'Diaye 0-2 20.11.2017 04:26:33 04.10.2017
Andreas Tulva - Janiston Ramirez 1-1 20.11.2017 04:04:33 06.10.2017
Andreas Tulva - Vasyl Pikiniar 0-2 20.11.2017 03:56:32 06.10.2017
Chengcheng Tian - Andreas Tulva 2-0 20.11.2017 03:52:32 05.10.2017
Vasyl Pikiniar - Janiston Ramirez 2-0 20.11.2017 03:25:32 04.10.2017
Andreas Tulva - Gerrit Alink 1-1 20.11.2017 03:24:33 04.10.2017
Roep Bhawanibhiek - Mehmet Yöney 0-2 20.11.2017 03:20:33 04.10.2017
Sergey Nosevich - Kees Romijn 1-1 20.11.2017 03:18:33 04.10.2017
Argo Unnuk - Alessio Scaggiante 0-2 20.11.2017 03:17:33 04.10.2017
Hein Meijer - Martena Nogovitsyna 1-1 20.11.2017 03:15:32 04.10.2017
Ivan Trofimov - Adonis Ano 1-1 20.11.2017 03:14:32 04.10.2017
Jean Marc N'djofang - Dul Erdenebileg 1-1 20.11.2017 03:11:32 04.10.2017
Mourodulo Amrilloev - Alexander Georgiev 1-1 20.11.2017 03:10:33 04.10.2017
Roep Bhawanibhiek - Andreas Tulva 1-1 20.11.2017 02:08:32 04.10.2017
Martena Nogovitsyna - Oscar Lognon 1-1 20.11.2017 01:10:32 04.10.2017
Mourodulo Amrilloev - Dul Erdenebileg 1-1 20.11.2017 01:01:33 02.10.2017
Léopold Kouogueu - Jan Groenendijk 0-2 20.11.2017 00:58:32 02.10.2017
Roep Bhawanibhiek - Argo Unnuk 1-1 20.11.2017 00:57:33 02.10.2017
Jean Marc N'djofang - Guntis Valneris 1-1 20.11.2017 00:55:32 02.10.2017
Vasyl Pikiniar - Adonis Ano 0-2 20.11.2017 00:53:32 02.10.2017
Martena Nogovitsyna - Chengcheng Tian 0-2 20.11.2017 00:49:33 02.10.2017
Chengcheng Tian - Janiston Ramirez 2-0 20.11.2017 00:46:32 02.10.2017
Sergey Nosevich - Alessio Scaggiante 1-1 20.11.2017 00:45:33 02.10.2017
Mehmet Yöney - Alessio Scaggiante 0-2 20.11.2017 00:44:32 02.10.2017
Adonis Ano - Mehmet Yöney 1-1 20.11.2017 00:43:33 02.10.2017
Youssou N'Diaye - Sergey Nosevich 2-0 20.11.2017 00:42:32 02.10.2017
Roep Bhawanibhiek - Kees Romijn 1-1 20.11.2017 00:41:33 02.10.2017
Janiston Ramirez - Gerrit Alink 2-0 20.11.2017 00:40:32 02.10.2017
Léopold Kouogueu - Youssou N'Diaye 1-1 20.11.2017 00:39:33 03.10.2017
Kees Romijn - Hein Meijer 0-2 20.11.2017 00:38:32 02.10.2017
Mehmet Yöney - Jean Marc N'djofang 0-2 20.11.2017 00:37:32 03.10.2017
Sergey Nosevich - Roep Bhawanibhiek 1-1 20.11.2017 00:36:32 03.10.2017
Martena Nogovitsyna - Jean Marc N'djofang 1-1 20.11.2017 00:35:33 02.10.2017
Guntis Valneris - Dul Erdenebileg 1-1 20.11.2017 00:34:32 02.10.2017
Gerrit Alink - Argo Unnuk 0-2 20.11.2017 00:33:32 03.10.2017
Vasyl Pikiniar - Martena Nogovitsyna 0-2 20.11.2017 00:32:32 03.10.2017
Kees Romijn - Janiston Ramirez 1-1 20.11.2017 00:31:33 03.10.2017
Hein Meijer - Dul Erdenebileg 1-1 20.11.2017 00:30:33 03.10.2017
Adonis Ano - Mourodulo Amrilloev 1-1 20.11.2017 00:29:32 03.10.2017
Martijn Van Ijzendoorn - Chengcheng Tian 2-0 20.11.2017 00:28:32 03.10.2017
Dul Erdenebileg - Gerrit Alink 2-0 20.11.2017 00:22:32 01.10.2017
Léopold Kouogueu - Roep Bhawanibhiek 2-0 20.11.2017 00:19:32 01.10.2017
Alessio Scaggiante - Adonis Ano 1-1 20.11.2017 00:17:33 01.10.2017
Hein Meijer - Mehmet Yöney 1-1 20.11.2017 00:15:32 01.10.2017
Chengcheng Tian - Ivan Trofimov 0-2 20.11.2017 00:12:32 01.10.2017
Jean Marc N'djofang - Kees Romijn 1-1 20.11.2017 00:09:32 01.10.2017
Oscar Lognon - Artem Ivanov 0-2 20.11.2017 00:08:32 03.10.2017
Vasyl Pikiniar - Jan Groenendijk 0-2 20.11.2017 00:07:32 01.10.2017
Mourodulo Amrilloev - Youssou N'Diaye 2-0 20.11.2017 00:06:32 01.10.2017
Argo Unnuk - Artem Ivanov 0-2 19.11.2017 23:59:32 01.10.2017
Andreas Tulva - Guntis Valneris 0-2 19.11.2017 23:56:32 03.10.2017
Guntis Valneris - Martena Nogovitsyna 1-1 19.11.2017 23:55:32 01.10.2017
Andreas Tulva - Oscar Lognon 0-2 19.11.2017 23:47:33 01.10.2017
Oscar Lognon - Mourodulo Amrilloev 1-1 19.11.2017 23:46:33 02.10.2017
Ivan Trofimov - Oscar Lognon 1-1 19.11.2017 23:45:33 02.10.2017
Argo Unnuk - Andreas Tulva 0-2 19.11.2017 23:04:32 02.10.2017
Youssou N'Diaye - Andreas Tulva 1-1 19.11.2017 23:02:33 02.10.2017
Jan Groenendijk - Alexander Georgiev 1-1 19.11.2017 22:49:33 02.10.2017
Alexander Georgiev - Sergey Nosevich 2-0 19.11.2017 22:15:33 01.10.2017
Voorronde C Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn 2017
Kees Thijssen - Evgeni Gurkov 1-1 20.11.2017 04:53:32 05.10.2017
Alexander Rudnitsky - Villem Lüüs 1-1 20.11.2017 04:51:32 06.10.2017
Carlos Lorevil - Zhiyong Xiong 0-2 20.11.2017 04:25:32 04.10.2017
Evert M. Wiskerke - Alexander Rudnitsky 0-2 20.11.2017 04:24:32 04.10.2017
Eduard Bužinski - Roel Boomstra 1-1 20.11.2017 04:21:32 04.10.2017
Piotr Chmiel - Dan Isabirye 1-1 20.11.2017 04:14:33 04.10.2017
Daniele Macali - Raïdo Varik 2-0 20.11.2017 04:03:32 04.10.2017
Evgeni Gurkov - Frantz Forbin 2-0 20.11.2017 03:44:33 04.10.2017
Villem Lüüs - Maksim Milshin 1-1 20.11.2017 03:43:33 04.10.2017
Wouter Sipma - Christian Niami 2-0 20.11.2017 03:42:33 04.10.2017
Gerelbold Ganbold - Macadou N'Diaye 0-2 20.11.2017 03:27:33 04.10.2017
Miguel Angel Almanzar - Kees Thijssen 1-1 20.11.2017 03:26:33 04.10.2017
Igor Kirzner - Wouter Wolff 0-2 20.11.2017 02:57:32 05.10.2017
Roel Boomstra - Miguel Angel Almanzar 2-0 20.11.2017 02:46:32 05.10.2017
Joel Atse - Alexander Getmanski 1-1 20.11.2017 02:22:32 04.10.2017
Macadou N'Diaye - Joel Atse 1-1 20.11.2017 02:19:33 04.10.2017
Aleksej Čižov - Maksim Milshin 2-0 20.11.2017 01:41:32 04.10.2017
Daniele Macali - Carlos Lorevil 0-2 20.11.2017 01:39:32 03.10.2017
Dan Isabirye - Raïdo Varik 0-2 20.11.2017 01:38:32 03.10.2017
Evgeni Gurkov - Alexander Rudnitsky 2-0 20.11.2017 01:36:33 03.10.2017
Eduard Bužinski - Zhiyong Xiong 2-0 20.11.2017 01:35:32 03.10.2017
Macadou N'Diaye - Frantz Forbin 2-0 20.11.2017 01:33:32 03.10.2017
Wouter Sipma - Igor Kirzner 0-2 20.11.2017 01:24:32 03.10.2017
Maksim Milshin - Christian Niami 1-1 20.11.2017 01:22:32 03.10.2017
Roel Boomstra - Alexander Getmanski 1-1 20.11.2017 01:21:32 03.10.2017
Gerelbold Ganbold - Evgenij Vatutin 0-2 20.11.2017 01:20:32 01.10.2017
Alexander Rudnitsky - Dan Isabirye 1-1 20.11.2017 01:19:32 02.10.2017
Gerelbold Ganbold - Daniele Macali 1-1 20.11.2017 01:18:32 02.10.2017
Wouter Wolff - Raïdo Varik 2-0 20.11.2017 01:17:32 02.10.2017
Frantz Forbin - Igor Kirzner 1-1 20.11.2017 01:15:33 02.10.2017
Eduard Bužinski - Wouter Sipma 1-1 20.11.2017 01:14:32 02.10.2017
Miguel Angel Almanzar - Macadou N'Diaye 1-1 20.11.2017 01:12:32 02.10.2017
Zhiyong Xiong - Piotr Chmiel 2-0 20.11.2017 01:11:32 02.10.2017
Christian Niami - Evgenij Vatutin 0-2 20.11.2017 01:07:33 02.10.2017
Alexander Getmanski - Kees Thijssen 1-1 20.11.2017 01:06:32 02.10.2017
Carlos Lorevil - Evert M. Wiskerke 2-0 20.11.2017 01:02:32 02.10.2017
Kees Thijssen - Villem Lüüs 1-1 20.11.2017 00:10:32 03.10.2017
Dan Isabirye - Zhiyong Xiong 1-1 19.11.2017 23:42:32 02.10.2017
Piotr Chmiel - Alexander Rudnitsky 1-1 19.11.2017 23:41:32 02.10.2017
Igor Kirzner - Carlos Lorevil 2-0 19.11.2017 23:40:33 02.10.2017
Daniele Macali - Eduard Bužinski 0-2 19.11.2017 23:32:32 02.10.2017
Evgeni Gurkov - Macadou N'Diaye 1-1 19.11.2017 23:17:32 02.10.2017
Maksim Milshin - Roel Boomstra 1-1 19.11.2017 23:12:32 02.10.2017
Villem Lüüs - Evgeni Gurkov 2-0 19.11.2017 23:05:32 02.10.2017
Frantz Forbin - Wouter Sipma 1-1 19.11.2017 23:00:33 02.10.2017
Raïdo Varik - Miguel Angel Almanzar 1-1 19.11.2017 22:58:33 02.10.2017
Evgenij Vatutin - Wouter Wolff 1-1 19.11.2017 22:56:33 02.10.2017
Joel Atse - Maksim Milshin 1-1 19.11.2017 22:55:32 02.10.2017
Roel Boomstra - Villem Lüüs 2-0 19.11.2017 22:54:33 02.10.2017
Evert M. Wiskerke - Gerelbold Ganbold 0-2 19.11.2017 22:53:33 02.10.2017
Christian Niami - Piotr Chmiel 2-0 19.11.2017 22:46:32 01.10.2017
Kees Thijssen - Carlos Lorevil 2-0 19.11.2017 22:45:32 01.10.2017
Macadou N'Diaye - Daniele Macali 1-1 19.11.2017 22:32:32 01.10.2017
Miguel Angel Almanzar - Frantz Forbin 1-1 19.11.2017 22:30:32 01.10.2017
Wouter Sipma - Evgeni Gurkov 1-1 19.11.2017 22:29:32 01.10.2017
Alexander Rudnitsky - Alexander Getmanski 0-2 19.11.2017 22:28:32 01.10.2017
Zhiyong Xiong - Joel Atse 0-2 19.11.2017 22:27:32 01.10.2017
Dan Isabirye - Maksim Milshin 0-2 19.11.2017 22:26:32 01.10.2017
Wouter Wolff - Evert M. Wiskerke 2-0 19.11.2017 22:25:32 01.10.2017
Villem Lüüs - Eduard Bužinski 2-0 19.11.2017 22:21:32 01.10.2017
Provinciaal Kampioenschap PZDB 2017/2018
Simon Schot - Jan van den Ouden 0-2 20.11.2017 04:49:32 07.10.2017
Ton Oosthoek - Leo van den Broeke 2-0 20.11.2017 04:48:32 07.10.2017
Ad Goudzwaard - René Dusebout 1-1 20.11.2017 04:47:32 07.10.2017
Jan L. Grim - Johan van de Velde 0-2 20.11.2017 04:46:32 20.09.2017
Jouke van het Padje - Erik Frederiks 1-1 20.11.2017 04:45:32 26.09.2017
Jan Koppejan - Nico de Winter 2-0 20.11.2017 04:44:32 07.10.2017
Kampioenschap van Damclub Roermond 2017/2018
Jack Sijbers - Wim Sanders 1-1 20.11.2017 04:43:32 06.10.2017
Voorronde A Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn 2017
Souleymane Keita - Raimonds Vipulis 2-0 20.11.2017 04:42:32 06.10.2017
Nikolai Gulyaev - Souleymane Keita 1-1 20.11.2017 04:41:32 05.10.2017
Souleymane Keita - N'diaga Samb 1-1 20.11.2017 04:40:32 06.10.2017
Guno Burleson - Piotr Paluch 2-0 20.11.2017 04:32:33 02.10.2017
Alexander Schwarzman - Ron Heusdens 2-0 20.11.2017 02:44:32 03.10.2017
Aynur Shaybakov - Raimonds Vipulis 1-1 20.11.2017 02:35:32 04.10.2017
Václav Křišta - Arjan van den Berg 0-2 20.11.2017 02:33:32 03.10.2017
Manlai Ravjir - Raivo Rist 2-0 20.11.2017 02:32:32 03.10.2017
Alexander Verkhovykh - Priit Lokotar 2-0 20.11.2017 02:31:32 03.10.2017
Bryan Wollaert - Behcet Celebi 2-0 20.11.2017 02:30:32 03.10.2017
Aynur Shaybakov - Jitse Slump 2-0 20.11.2017 02:29:32 02.10.2017
Raimonds Vipulis - Behcet Celebi 2-0 20.11.2017 02:28:32 02.10.2017
Frank Teer - Manlai Ravjir 1-1 20.11.2017 02:27:32 02.10.2017
Souleymane Keita - Martijn van Gortel 2-0 20.11.2017 02:26:32 04.10.2017
Arjan van den Berg - Bryan Wollaert 2-0 20.11.2017 02:25:32 02.10.2017
Václav Křišta - Piotr Paluch 2-0 20.11.2017 02:24:32 02.10.2017
Priit Lokotar - Uno Plakk 2-0 20.11.2017 02:23:32 04.10.2017
Behcet Celebi - Raivo Rist 0-2 20.11.2017 02:21:32 04.10.2017
Derby Martes - Frank Teer 1-1 20.11.2017 02:20:33 04.10.2017
Jitse Slump - Guno Burleson 1-1 20.11.2017 02:18:33 04.10.2017
Alexander Verkhovykh - Souleymane Keita 1-1 20.11.2017 02:17:32 04.10.2017
Bryan Wollaert - Arnaud Cordier 0-2 20.11.2017 02:16:33 04.10.2017
N'diaga Samb - Arjan van den Berg 2-0 20.11.2017 02:14:32 04.10.2017
Manlai Ravjir - Nikolai Gulyaev 1-1 20.11.2017 02:13:32 04.10.2017
Vadim Virny - Ron Heusdens 2-0 20.11.2017 02:12:32 04.10.2017
Arnaud Cordier - Derby Martes 1-1 20.11.2017 02:05:32 03.10.2017
Raimonds Vipulis - N'diaga Samb 1-1 20.11.2017 01:54:32 03.10.2017
Nikolai Gulyaev - Vadim Virny 1-1 20.11.2017 01:43:32 03.10.2017
Souleymane Keita - Jitse Slump 1-1 20.11.2017 01:42:32 03.10.2017
Guno Burleson - Frank Teer 1-1 20.11.2017 01:40:33 03.10.2017
Yurij Anikeev - Arnaud Cordier 2-0 20.11.2017 01:37:33 02.10.2017
Vadim Virny - N'diaga Samb 1-1 20.11.2017 01:34:32 02.10.2017
Derby Martes - Guno Burleson 1-1 20.11.2017 01:32:32 02.10.2017
Raivo Rist - Alexander Verkhovykh 1-1 20.11.2017 01:31:33 02.10.2017
Martijn van Gortel - Václav Křišta 2-0 20.11.2017 01:13:32 04.10.2017
Aleksej Domchev - Souleymane Keita 2-0 20.11.2017 00:14:32 02.10.2017
Piotr Paluch - Martijn van Gortel 1-1 19.11.2017 23:58:32 03.10.2017
Uno Plakk - Martijn van Gortel 0-2 19.11.2017 23:57:32 02.10.2017
Bryan Wollaert - Priit Lokotar 2-0 19.11.2017 23:38:32 02.10.2017
Manlai Ravjir - Uno Plakk 2-0 19.11.2017 23:35:33 02.10.2017
Alexander Verkhovykh - Václav Křišta 1-1 19.11.2017 23:34:32 02.10.2017
Martijn van Gortel - Frank Teer 0-2 19.11.2017 23:24:32 02.10.2017
Aynur Shaybakov - Arjan van den Berg 2-0 19.11.2017 23:13:33 02.10.2017
Ron Heusdens - Aleksander Baljakin 1-1 19.11.2017 23:07:33 02.10.2017
Arnaud Cordier - Raivo Rist 2-0 19.11.2017 23:06:32 02.10.2017
Ron Heusdens - Derby Martes 2-0 19.11.2017 23:03:32 02.10.2017
Jitse Slump - Aleksej Domchev 1-1 19.11.2017 23:01:33 02.10.2017
Souleymane Keita - Vadim Virny 1-1 19.11.2017 22:59:33 02.10.2017
Nikolai Gulyaev - Yurij Anikeev 1-1 19.11.2017 22:57:32 02.10.2017
Aleksander Baljakin - Raimonds Vipulis 2-0 19.11.2017 22:48:32 02.10.2017
Priit Lokotar - Souleymane Keita 0-2 19.11.2017 22:43:32 01.10.2017
Nikolai Gulyaev - Uno Plakk 2-0 19.11.2017 22:42:32 01.10.2017
Václav Křišta - Raimonds Vipulis 0-2 19.11.2017 22:39:32 01.10.2017
Aleksej Domchev - Bryan Wollaert 2-0 19.11.2017 22:38:32 01.10.2017
Raivo Rist - Aynur Shaybakov 1-1 19.11.2017 22:37:32 01.10.2017
Vadim Virny - Manlai Ravjir 2-0 19.11.2017 22:36:32 01.10.2017
Yurij Anikeev - Alexander Verkhovykh 2-0 19.11.2017 22:35:32 01.10.2017
Arjan van den Berg - Arnaud Cordier 1-1 19.11.2017 22:34:32 01.10.2017
Behcet Celebi - Derby Martes 0-2 19.11.2017 22:31:32 01.10.2017
N'diaga Samb - Martijn van Gortel 2-0 19.11.2017 22:24:32 01.10.2017
Piotr Paluch - Ron Heusdens 0-2 19.11.2017 22:22:33 01.10.2017
Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2017
Bastiaan de Gunst - Micha van Tol 0-2 20.11.2017 04:33:33 06.10.2017
Jo Fijen - Martijn de Jong 2-0 20.11.2017 04:23:33 06.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2017/2018
Jan T. Terpstra - Anne Pieter Kooistra 0-2 20.11.2017 04:31:32 05.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Damclub Lent 2017/2018
Geert Geurts - Willem van den Berg 2-0 20.11.2017 04:30:32 06.10.2017
Rob Everts - Peter Visscher 0-2 20.11.2017 04:28:33 06.10.2017
Peter Vink - Kees Hazen 0-2 20.11.2017 04:27:32 06.10.2017
Peter Litjens - Maarten Nas 0-2 20.11.2017 04:22:33 06.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie BDV Bornse Damvereniging Borne 2017/2018
Loes Grooters - Henk de Lange 0-2 20.11.2017 04:20:33 06.10.2017
Michiel Hagreis - Yuen Wong 0-2 20.11.2017 04:19:32 06.10.2017
Peter van Esch - Willem Buschers 2-0 20.11.2017 04:16:32 06.10.2017
Fons ten Broeke - Gerard Santen 0-2 20.11.2017 04:15:32 06.10.2017
Dexter Oude Egberink - Bart Venneker 0-2 20.11.2017 03:45:32 06.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie DIOS-Eureka 2017/2018
Maarten Everduim - Marius Coolen 1-1 20.11.2017 04:18:32 06.10.2017
Jasper Kole - Marijn Jans 2-0 20.11.2017 03:55:33 06.10.2017
Wereldkampioenschap Vrouwen Tallinn 2017
Ksenia Nakhova - Aygul Idrisova 1-1 20.11.2017 03:54:32 06.10.2017
Elena Cesnokova - Zoja Golubeva 1-1 20.11.2017 03:53:32 06.10.2017
Heike Verheul - Vitalia Doumesh 1-1 20.11.2017 03:48:33 06.10.2017
Natalia Sadowska - Odgerel Molomjamts 2-0 20.11.2017 03:41:33 06.10.2017
Vitalia Doumesh - Zane Magone 1-1 20.11.2017 03:40:33 06.10.2017
Zoja Golubeva - Olga Fedorovich 1-1 20.11.2017 03:36:33 06.10.2017
Elena Cesnokova - Ksenia Nakhova 1-1 20.11.2017 03:07:32 05.10.2017
Olga Fedorovich - Aygul Idrisova 1-1 20.11.2017 03:06:32 05.10.2017
Julia Makarenkova - Munkhbaatar Nyamjargal 1-1 20.11.2017 03:04:32 05.10.2017
Zane Magone - Merilii Jalg 1-1 20.11.2017 03:02:32 05.10.2017
Julia Makarenkova - Darja Fedorovich 1-1 20.11.2017 02:04:33 03.10.2017
Heike Verheul - Olga Fedorovich 1-1 20.11.2017 02:03:32 03.10.2017
Vitalia Doumesh - Zoja Golubeva 1-1 20.11.2017 01:59:33 03.10.2017
Vitalia Doumesh - Natalia Sadowska 1-1 20.11.2017 01:56:32 04.10.2017
Merilii Jalg - Odgerel Molomjamts 1-1 20.11.2017 01:55:32 04.10.2017
Aygul Idrisova - Darja Fedorovich 1-1 20.11.2017 01:50:32 04.10.2017
Darja Fedorovich - Olga Fedorovich 1-1 19.11.2017 23:30:33 01.10.2017
Julia Makarenkova - Elena Cesnokova 1-1 19.11.2017 23:29:32 01.10.2017
Merilii Jalg - Vitalia Doumesh 0-2 19.11.2017 23:22:32 02.10.2017
Olga Balthazi - Natalia Sadowska 1-1 19.11.2017 23:21:32 02.10.2017
Ksenia Nakhova - Julia Makarenkova 1-1 19.11.2017 23:16:33 02.10.2017
Triinu Jalg - Olga Fedorovich 0-2 19.11.2017 23:14:33 02.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017/2018
Ferry Berkholst - Harrie Roodenburg 2-0 20.11.2017 03:23:32 05.10.2017
Rob van Lien - Jan van Beeck 1-1 20.11.2017 03:22:32 05.10.2017
Open H kl De Schijf Roosendaal 2017
John Abelshausen - René Dusebout 1-1 20.11.2017 03:21:33 03.10.2017
Fré Vanderfeesten - Dennis van der Ploeg 1-1 20.11.2017 03:19:33 05.10.2017
Harrie Roodenburg - Rob van Lien 1-1 20.11.2017 01:03:32 03.10.2017
Veteranenkampioenschap PLDB 2017
Remon Gadjradj - Frans Goossens 2-0 20.11.2017 03:13:33 05.10.2017
Leo Nagels - André Maertzdorf 1-1 20.11.2017 03:12:33 05.10.2017
Wiel Maertzdorf - Dennis Joosten 1-1 20.11.2017 03:09:32 05.10.2017
Dick Huitink - Harry Velraeds 2-0 20.11.2017 03:08:33 05.10.2017
Martin van der Hout - Ton van Hove 1-1 20.11.2017 02:40:32 05.10.2017
Willy Janssen - Jan Schoenmakers 0-2 20.11.2017 00:16:32 05.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie BEGB Britsum 2017/2018
Reinout Sloot - Sijtze Terpstra 0-2 20.11.2017 02:59:32 02.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie O DamCombinatie Fryslan 2017/2018
Rinze Visser - Bert Oegema 0-2 20.11.2017 02:52:32 05.10.2017
Hans Klijnsma - Sijtze Terpstra 1-1 20.11.2017 02:50:32 05.10.2017
Diversen KNDB
Wiebren (Dront. ) de Vries - Cyril Sluisdom 2-0 20.11.2017 02:49:32 04.10.2017
Gert Bosker - Hilko Koning 1-1 20.11.2017 02:45:32 05.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Scheveningen 2017/2018
Johan Pronk - Piet Rozenboom 1-1 20.11.2017 02:48:33 03.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2017/2018
Wim Verschoor - Anthony Keijzer 2-0 20.11.2017 02:43:32 04.10.2017
Radjes Balkaran - Leen Schinkel 2-0 20.11.2017 02:42:32 04.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie 1 Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016/2017
Patrick Stork - Mehmet Yöney 1-1 20.11.2017 02:41:32 17.05.2017
Herfstkampioenschap DOS Delft 2017
Henk Valk - Cees van Atten 2-0 20.11.2017 02:39:32 04.10.2017
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018
Moen Lachman - Frans van Eenennaam 0-2 20.11.2017 02:38:32 05.09.2017
Hedwig Callender - Wilfred Promes 2-0 20.11.2017 02:37:32 05.09.2017
Evert Bronstring - Harold Jagram 2-0 20.11.2017 02:36:32 05.09.2017
Moen Lachman - Alex Kruyshoop 1-1 20.11.2017 00:11:33 03.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie L DamCombinatie Fryslan 2017/2018
Nick de la Fonteyne - Lucas Huitema 2-0 20.11.2017 02:15:33 12.09.2017
Erwin Heslinga - Piet Leijenaar 2-0 20.11.2017 01:09:33 03.10.2017
Engelbertus Hermanus Vrouwe - Hylke Dykstra 1-1 20.11.2017 01:08:32 03.10.2017
Geoffrey de la Fonteyne - Theo Wolthers 1-1 20.11.2017 01:04:32 03.10.2017
Bernard Post - Hans Zondervan 1-1 20.11.2017 00:20:32 03.10.2017
Jan Algra - Sijtze Terpstra 2-0 20.11.2017 00:18:32 03.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2017/2018
Durk Idsenga - Meinte Pera 0-2 20.11.2017 02:11:33 04.10.2017
Hendrik Veenstra - Sietze Boonstra 2-0 20.11.2017 02:10:32 04.10.2017
Fokke Heidsma - Jack Riesenkamp 1-1 20.11.2017 02:09:32 04.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017/2018
Theo van Londen - Seth Matahelumual 1-1 20.11.2017 01:23:33 03.10.2017
Onderlinge Competitie DDC Deventer 2017/2018
Tom Smeenk - Theo Olde Hanhof 1-1 20.11.2017 01:16:33 03.10.2017
Nikhila Nikhilananda - Roelof-Jan de Haan 1-1 19.11.2017 22:23:32 26.09.2017
Onderlinge Competitie EDC Enschede 2017
Han Borgman - Gerhard Kleinsman 2-0 20.11.2017 01:05:33 03.10.2017
Ben Maas - Jan Hoven 1-1 20.11.2017 00:25:33 03.10.2017
Open 1 kl De Schijf Roosendaal 2017
Piet Suijkerbuijk - René van Oorschot 2-0 20.11.2017 01:00:33 03.10.2017
Anton van Brakel - Ethel Noordijk 1-1 20.11.2017 00:59:33 03.10.2017
Provinciaal Kampioenschap PGD 2017
Anko Sterenberg - Gezinus Bottema 1-1 20.11.2017 00:54:32 03.10.2017
Eddy Groenhagen - Joop van der Heide 2-0 20.11.2017 00:52:35 03.10.2017
Fenno Werkman - Jack Westerdijk 1-1 20.11.2017 00:51:32 03.10.2017
Jouke de Haan - René Wijpkema 1-1 20.11.2017 00:50:32 03.10.2017
Nico Werkman - Nick Hoving 0-2 20.11.2017 00:48:32 03.10.2017
Danny Staal - Siep Buurke 0-2 20.11.2017 00:47:32 03.10.2017
Rudolf Schwab - Jan Starke 0-2 20.11.2017 00:24:32 03.10.2017
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018
Nico Leemberg - Pertap Malahé 2-0 20.11.2017 00:27:32 03.10.2017
Wynton Meijer - Berke Yiğittürk 0-2 19.11.2017 23:25:32 10.10.2017
Najaarscompetitie CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2017
Bert Verton - Wiel Maertzdorf 1-1 20.11.2017 00:23:33 05.09.2017
Dré Peeters - Harry Disch - 20.11.2017 00:13:32 10.10.2017
e-dama.net: Open Midi Tournament.386
Vladimir Savin - Sergey Martinenko 1-1 20.11.2017 00:12:34 20.11.2017
Onderlinge Competitie HDC Hoogeveen 2017/2018
Cor Darwinkel - Hans van Gijssel 0-2 19.11.2017 23:48:33 02.10.2017
e-dama.net: Brasilian "mini" tournament 11
Giovanni Fava - jorgefranca 0-2 19.11.2017 23:16:44 19.11.2017
Onderlinge Competitie Ontspanning 2017/2018
Yneke Goerres - Henk Dykstra 0-2 19.11.2017 22:41:32 26.09.2017
Klaas Spinder - Yneke Goerres 0-2 19.11.2017 22:40:32 19.09.2017
Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
Edwin van Hofwegen - Thomas Wielaard 1-1 19.11.2017 22:33:32 25.07.2004
Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2003
Gaele Stoker - Edwin van Hofwegen 1-1 19.11.2017 22:20:33 27.09.2003
Sietse Nagel - Edwin van Hofwegen 1-1 19.11.2017 22:12:32 15.10.2003
Edwin van Hofwegen - Frederik Veltman 1-1 19.11.2017 22:11:33 11.10.2003
e-dama.net: "Nonrandomised" Brasilian tournament 8
Mirko Babić - jorgefranca 0-2 19.11.2017 19:18:14 19.11.2017
Mirko Babić - Yusubov Ramiz 0-2 19.11.2017 19:17:27 19.11.2017
e-dama.net: Brasilian "mini" tournament 12
Yusubov Ramiz - Edilton Silva 1-1 19.11.2017 19:08:51 19.11.2017
e-dama.net: Fourth Team Championship on E-Dama
Vladimir Savin - gedson 1-1 19.11.2017 15:59:51 19.11.2017
Piet Leijenaar - Frits Luteijn 1-1 19.11.2017 13:01:47 19.11.2017
e-dama.net: Open Midi Tournament.398
John Folkers - Yusubov Ramiz 2-0 19.11.2017 12:59:19 19.11.2017